2017 Micro Team Schedules

Micro U4 Schedule Team 1 (Red)
Team 2 (Gold) Time: Saturdays
Team 3 (Kelly Green) 10:30AM-11:30AM
Team 4 (Royal Blue)
Team 5 (California Blue)
Team 6 (White) Location: Humberline Fields
Humberline Micro Field 1 Humberline Micro Field 2 Humberline Micro Field 3
May 27 1 v 2 3 v 4 5 v 6
June 3 2 v 5 1 v 3 4 v 6
June 10 2 v 4 6 v 3 1 v 5
June 17 1 v 4 5 v 3 2 v 6
June 24 2 v 3 1 v 6 4 v 5
July 8 PHOTO DAY AT LEAGUE OFFICE - NO GAMES
July 15 1 v 2 3 v 4 5 v 6
July 22 2 v 5 1 v 3 4 v 6
July 29 2 v 4 6 v 3 1 v 5
Aug 12 (Last Day) 1 v 4 5 v 3 2 v 6
Aug 19 (Movie Day) WOODBINE MALL - IMAGINE CINEMAS

 
Micro U5 Schedule Team 1 (Orange)
Team 2 (Forest Green) Time: Saturdays
Team 3 (Kiwi) 10:30AM-11:30AM
Team 4 (Purple)
Team 5 (Jade)
Team 6 (Black) Location: Humberline Fields
Team 7 (Silver)
Team 8 (Navy Blue)
Humberline Micro Field 4 Humberline Micro Field 5 Humberline Micro Field 6 Humberline Micro Field 7
May 27 1 v 2 3 v 4 5 v 6 7 v 8
June 3 2 v 4 1 v 3 5 v 8 6 v 7
June 10 6 v 8 2 v 5 1 v 4 3 v 7
June 17 4 v 7 3 v 8 2 v 6 1 v 5
June 24 1 v 6 2 v 3 4 v 8 5 v 7
July 8 PHOTO DAY AT LEAGUE OFFICE - NO GAMES
July 15 4 v 6 1 v 7 3 v 5 2 v 8
July 22 2 v 7 3 v 6 1 v 8 4 v 5
July 29 1 v 2 3 v 4 5 v 6 7 v 8
Aug 12 (Last Day) 2 v 4 1 v 3 5 v 8 6 v 7
Aug 19 (Movie Day) WOODBINE MALL - IMAGINE CINEMAS

 
Micro U6 Schedule Team 1 (Red)
Team 2 (Jade) Time: Saturdays
Team 3 (Kiwi) 9:00AM-10:00AM
Team 4 (Forest Green)
Team 5 (Royal Blue) Location: Humberline Fields
Team 6 (Silver)
Team 7 (Black)
Team 8 (Gold)
Humberline Micro Field 4 Humberline Micro Field 5 Humberline Micro Field 6 Humberline Micro Field 7
May 27 1 v 2 3 v 4 5 v 6 7 v 8
June 3 2 v 4 1 v 3 5 v 8 6 v 7
June 10 6 v 8 2 v 5 1 v 4 3 v 7
June 17 4 v 7 3 v 8 2 v 6 1 v 5
June 24 1 v 6 2 v 3 4 v 8 5 v 7
July 8 PHOTO DAY AT LEAGUE OFFICE - NO GAMES
July 15 4 v 6 1 v 7 3 v 5 2 v 8
July 22 2 v 7 3 v 6 1 v 8 4 v 5
July 29 1 v 2 3 v 4 5 v 6 7 v 8
Aug 12 (Last Day) 2 v 4 1 v 3 5 v 8 6 v 7
Aug 19 (Movie Day) WOODBINE MALL - IMAGINE CINEMAS